Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Gentleman
Diamond pendant-necklace (Collana con pendente in diamanti)
March 4, 04:11 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Property of a Gentleman
Pomellato
Diamond pendant-necklace
(Collana con pendente in diamanti)
Pendant designed as a cross pavè-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Pomellato, to a fancy link chain necklace, length approximately 230mm.
(Pendente realizzato a forma di croce in pavè di diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Pomellato, con catena, lunghezza approssimativa 230mm.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here