View 1 of Lot 131. Diamond pendant-necklace (Collana con pendente in diamanti).
131

Pomellato

Diamond pendant-necklace (Collana con pendente in diamanti)

Estimate:

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Property of a Gentleman

Pomellato

Pomellato

Estimate:

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Lot sold:

2,016

EUR

Property of a Gentleman

Pomellato

Diamond pendant-necklace

(Collana con pendente in diamanti)

Pendant designed as a cross pavè-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Pomellato, to a fancy link chain necklace, length approximately 230mm.

(Pendente realizzato a forma di croce in pavè di diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Pomellato, con catena, lunghezza approssimativa 230mm.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here