September 30, 01:25 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Van Cleef & Arpels | Collier or
Van Cleef & Arpels | Gold necklace
Longueur 400 mm environ, signé Van Cleef & Arpels, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 60.71 g, pochette signée Van Cleef & Arpels.
Length approximately 400mm, signed Van Cleef & Arpels, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 60.71 grams, pouch stamped Van Cleef & Arpels.