View full screen - View 1 of Lot 87. Van Cleef & Arpels | Collier or | Gold necklace.

Van Cleef & Arpels | Collier or | Gold necklace

September 30, 01:25 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Van Cleef & Arpels | Collier or

Van Cleef & Arpels | Gold necklace

Longueur 400 mm environ, signé Van Cleef & Arpels, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 60.71 g, pochette signée Van Cleef & Arpels.

Length approximately 400mm, signed Van Cleef & Arpels, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 60.71 grams, pouch stamped Van Cleef & Arpels.