Portrait de Shirley Goldfarb
March 17, 03:56 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
Gregory Masurovsky
1929 - 2009
Portrait de Shirley Goldfarb
signed with the initials gm and dated 67 (lower right)
ink on paper
Executed in 1967.
63 x 47,5 cm; 24¾ x 18¾ in. (visible dimensions)
Gregory Masurovsky
1929 - 2009
Portrait de Shirley Goldfarb
signé des initiales gm et daté 67 (en bas à droite)
encre sur papier
Exécuté en 1967.
63 x 47,5 cm; 24¾ x 18¾ in. (dimensions visibles)