View full screen - View 1 of Lot 9. Paire de boucles d'oreilles Ginkgo.

Claude Lalanne

Paire de boucles d'oreilles Ginkgo

November 5, 03:09 PM GMT

2,400 - 3,200 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Pair of Ginkgo earrings, circa 1970-1980

silver

Each stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 15/150, with the silver's, maker's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the reverse

Gross weight : 27 grams

3,9 x 3,6 cm ; 1 1/2 x 1 3/8 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Paire de boucles d'oreilles Ginkgo, vers 1970-1980

argent

Chacune estampillée C.LALANNE, numéroté 15/150, avec les poinçons d'argent, d'orfèvre et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers

Poids brut : 27 g