Paire de boucles d'oreilles Ginkgo
November 5, 03:09 PM GMT
2,400 - 3,200 EUR
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Pair of Ginkgo earrings, circa 1970-1980
silver
Each stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 15/150, with the silver's, maker's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the reverse
Gross weight : 27 grams
3,9 x 3,6 cm ; 1 1/2 x 1 3/8 in.
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Paire de boucles d'oreilles Ginkgo, vers 1970-1980
argent
Chacune estampillée C.LALANNE, numéroté 15/150, avec les poinçons d'argent, d'orfèvre et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers
Poids brut : 27 g