Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 3. Collier Physalis, pièce unique.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Physalis, pièce unique

November 5, 03:03 PM GMT

7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Unique Physalis necklace, 2018

gilt bronze

Stamped C.LALANNE on a branch

in its original box

22 x 15,5 cm ; 8 5/8 x 6 1/8 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collier Physalis, pièce unique, 2018

bronze doré

Estampillé C.LALANNE sur une branche

dans sa boîte d'origine