Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 16. Collier Hortensia.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Hortensia

November 5, 03:16 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Hortensia necklace, 1985

vermeil

Stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 63/100, with the silver's, maker's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on the fastener

in its original sleeve and box, with a certificate from the editor

Gross weight : 79 grams

14 x 14 cm ; 5 1/2 x 5 1/2 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collier Hortensia, 1985

vermeil

Estampillé C.LALANNE, numéroté 63/100, avec le poinçon d'argent, d'orfèvre et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL sur le fermoir

dans sa boîte et pochette d'origine, avec un certificat de l'éditeur

Poids brut : 79 g