Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 15. Collier Groseille.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Groseille

November 5, 03:15 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Groseille necklace, 2016

gilt bronze

Stamped LALANNE twice

21,7 x 14,5 cm ; 8 1/2 x 5 3/4 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collier Groseille, 2016

bronze doré

Estampillé LALANNE deux fois