The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Paris
October 22, 01:51 PM GMT
4,500 - 5,500 EUR
BAGUE RUBIS ET DIAMANTS
RUBY AND DIAMOND RING
Ornée d'un rubis taille ronde pesant 2.03 carats entouré de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 52, poinçons anglais pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 6.13 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a circular-cut ruby weighing 2.03 carats, within a surround of brilliant-cut diamonds, size 52, English assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 6.13 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here