The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 207.  CHANEL | WHITE CERAMIC AND DIAMOND 'ULTRA RING'   (ANELLO IN CERAMICA BIANCA E DIAMANTI).

CHANEL | WHITE CERAMIC AND DIAMOND 'ULTRA RING' (ANELLO IN CERAMICA BIANCA E DIAMANTI)

October 8, 04:35 PM GMT

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

CHANEL | WHITE CERAMIC AND DIAMOND 'ULTRA RING'

(ANELLO IN CERAMICA BIANCA E DIAMANTI)

Composed of a row of white ceramic links between two rows of diamond and white gold links,  size 51, signed Chanel; accompanied by Chanel presentation case.

(Composto da maglie in ceramica bianca e oro bianco impreziosite con diamanti, misura 51, firmato Chanel; accompagnato da custodia firmata Chanel.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here