The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 208.  BULGARI | DIAMOND 'SERPENTI' RING   (ANELLO IN DIAMANTI).

BULGARI | DIAMOND 'SERPENTI' RING (ANELLO IN DIAMANTI)

October 8, 04:31 PM GMT

4,500 - 7,000 EUR

BULGARI | DIAMOND 'SERPENTI' RING

(ANELLO IN DIAMANTI)

Designed as a snake pavè-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 55, signed Bulgari

(Realizzato a forma di serpente in pavè di diamanti taglio brillante, misura 55, firmato Bulgari.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here