NOW!

NOW!

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 17. ANDRÉ LANSKOY | APPROACHING ROGUERENE.

ANDRÉ LANSKOY | APPROACHING ROGUERENE

February 26, 02:17 PM GMT

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

ANDRÉ LANSKOY

1902 - 1976

APPROACHING ROGUERENE

signed with the artist's initials

41 x 32 cm ; 16 1/8  x 12 1/2 in.

[signé des initiales

huile sur toile

Cette œuvre est accompagnée d'un avis d'inclusion au Catalogue Raisonné d'André Lanskoy actuellement en préparation.]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)

Galerie Lambert Tegenbosch, Netherlands

Acquired from the above by the present owner