View 1 of Lot 236. BRACELET DIAMANTS | DIAMOND BRACELET.
236

BRACELET DIAMANTS | DIAMOND BRACELET

Estimate:

12,000 - 14,000 EUR

Estimate:

12,000 - 14,000 EUR

Lot sold:

15,000

EUR

BRACELET DIAMANTS

DIAMOND BRACELET

De forme ligne, orné de diamants taille brillant, longueur 180 mm environ, poinçons français d'import et italien pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 19.47 g.

Accompagné d'un certificat gemmologique.

Of tennis design, set throughout with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 180mm, French import assay mark and Italian stamps for 18 carat gold, gross weight 19.47 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.