View full screen - View 1 of Lot 55. TRILOBED CUP IN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY | COUPE TRILOBÉE EN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXÈME SIÈCLE.

TRILOBED CUP IN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY | COUPE TRILOBÉE EN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXÈME SIÈCLE

October 23, 02:48 PM GMT

200 - 300 EUR

TRILOBED CUP IN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY

with white and red enamel decoration.

Height 4⅓ in

COUPE TRILOBÉE EN LAPIS LAZULI, PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXÈME SIÈCLE

à décor émaillé blanc et rouge.

Haut. 11 cm