View 1 of Lot 203. Plaque en porcelaine Dynastie Qing, datée jiawu | 清 礬紅彩印章紋瓷板 甲午年   「袁崑」款 | A rectangular porcelain 'seal impressions' plaque, Qing Dynasty, dated jiawu.
203

Plaque en porcelaine Dynastie Qing, datée jiawu | 清 礬紅彩印章紋瓷板 甲午年 「袁崑」款 | A rectangular porcelain 'seal impressions' plaque, Qing Dynasty, dated jiawu

Estimate:

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection | 荷蘭私人收藏

Estimate:

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Lot sold:

37,800

EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection

荷蘭私人收藏

Plaque en porcelaine Dynastie Qing, datée jiawu

清 礬紅彩印章紋瓷板 甲午年

「袁崑」款

A rectangular porcelain 'seal impressions' plaque, Qing Dynasty, dated jiawu

de forme rectangulaire aux angles arrondis, à décor de 64 empruntes de cachets rouges, signée YUAN KUN, et avec deux cachets de l'artiste

鈐印:袁崑、崙孟

39,5 x 50,9 cm, 15½ by 20 in.

39.5 x 50.9 公分, 15½x 20 英寸

Veuillez noter que le rapport de condition de ce lot a été modifié/ Please note that the condition report of this lot has been updated. 敬請注意, 本拍品品相報告經修改。