View 1 of Lot 17. Grand plat en porcelaine monochrome bleu Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE siècle | 清十八世紀 灑藍釉圓盤 | A large sacrificial blue-glazed charger, Qing Dynasty, 18th century.
17

Grand plat en porcelaine monochrome bleu Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE siècle | 清十八世紀 灑藍釉圓盤 | A large sacrificial blue-glazed charger, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

Estimate:

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection | 荷蘭私人收藏

Estimate:

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection

荷蘭私人收藏

Grand plat en porcelaine monochrome bleu Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE siècle

清十八世紀 灑藍釉圓盤

A large sacrificial blue-glazed charger, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

les bords profonds décorés d'une épaisse glaçure bleue unie et émaillés blanc en partie supérieure, le pied non émaillé

51 cm, 20⅛ in.

51 公分, 20⅛英寸