Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 563. PHILIPPE ARNAULT | ELEPHANT [ELÉPHANT] .

PHILIPPE ARNAULT | ELEPHANT [ELÉPHANT]

April 18, 02:03 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

PHILIPPE ARNAULT

B. 1957

ELEPHANT

ELÉPHANT

bronze, brown-red patina

signed Arnault, founder mark, numbered 4/8

bronze à patine brun rouge

signé Arnault, cachet de fondeur, numéroté 4/8

14,5 x 21 cm ; 5⅔ x 8⅓ in.

Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.