Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online
April 18, 02:03 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
PHILIPPE ARNAULT
B. 1957
ELEPHANT
ELÉPHANT
bronze, brown-red patina
signed Arnault, founder mark, numbered 4/8
bronze à patine brun rouge
signé Arnault, cachet de fondeur, numéroté 4/8
14,5 x 21 cm ; 5⅔ x 8⅓ in.
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.