Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 535. A POLYCHROME PAINTED WOOD 'EN CABARET' TABLE, THE 18TH CENTURY VENITIAN TOP [TABLE EN CABARET EN BOIS PEINT POLYCHROME, LE PLATEAU VÉNITIEN DU MILIEU DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE].

A POLYCHROME PAINTED WOOD 'EN CABARET' TABLE, THE 18TH CENTURY VENITIAN TOP [TABLE EN CABARET EN BOIS PEINT POLYCHROME, LE PLATEAU VÉNITIEN DU MILIEU DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE]

April 18, 01:35 PM GMT

1,500 - 2,500 EUR

A POLYCHROME PAINTED WOOD 'EN CABARET' TABLE, THE 18TH CENTURY VENITIAN TOP

TABLE EN CABARET EN BOIS PEINT POLYCHROME, LE PLATEAU VÉNITIEN DU MILIEU DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE

the stand of later date, opening with one side drawer

le piétement d'époque postérieure, ouvrant par un tiroir latéral

Height 22 in., width 24½ in., depth 20 in.

Haut. 56 cm, larg. 62 cm, prof. 51 cm

Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.