Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online
April 18, 01:35 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,500 EUR
A POLYCHROME PAINTED WOOD 'EN CABARET' TABLE, THE 18TH CENTURY VENITIAN TOP
TABLE EN CABARET EN BOIS PEINT POLYCHROME, LE PLATEAU VÉNITIEN DU MILIEU DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
the stand of later date, opening with one side drawer
le piétement d'époque postérieure, ouvrant par un tiroir latéral
Height 22 in., width 24½ in., depth 20 in.
Haut. 56 cm, larg. 62 cm, prof. 51 cm
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.