November 20, 03:03 PM GMT
600 - 1,000 EUR
A PAIR OF LOUIS XVI STYLE GILT-BRONZE MOUNTED BLUE JOHN VASES, LATE 19TH CENTURY
the swan head shape handles
PAIRE DE VASES EN SPATH FLUOR ET MONTURE DE BRONZE DORÉ DE STYLE LOUIS XVI, FIN DU XIXE SIÈCLE
les anses en col de cygne
Haut. 21 cm, larg. 16 cm ; height 8¼in, width 6⅓in
(2)
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien