November 20, 03:18 PM GMT
5,000 - 8,000 EUR
A PAIR OF LOUIS XV STYLE SILVERED AND GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, MID 19TH CENTURY
with spurious crowned C
PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ ET ARGENTÉ DE STYLE LOUIS XV, MILIEU DU XIXE SIÈCLE
portant des C couronnés
Haut. 20 cm ; height 7¾ in
(2)
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien