STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online
November 20, 03:19 PM GMT
2,500 - 4,000 EUR
A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, FIRST QUARTER OF 19TH CENTURY, IN THE MANNER OF CLAUDE GALLE
PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ DU PREMIER QUART DU XIXE SIÈCLE, DANS LE GOÛT DE CLAUDE GALLE
Haut. 28 cm ; height 11 in
(2)
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien