A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, FIRST QUARTER OF 19TH CENTURY, IN THE MANNER OF CLAUDE GALLE | PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ DU PREMIER QUART DU XIXE SIÈCLE, DANS LE GOÛT DE CLAUDE GALLE
79

Estimate: 2,500 - 4,000 EUR

Estimate: 2,500 - 4,000 EUR

Lot Sold:2,500EUR
(4 bids, reserve met)

A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, FIRST QUARTER OF 19TH CENTURY, IN THE MANNER OF CLAUDE GALLE

PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ DU PREMIER QUART DU XIXE SIÈCLE, DANS LE GOÛT DE CLAUDE GALLE

Haut. 28 cm ; height 11 in

(2)

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien