Jewels and Watches Online
Jewels and Watches Online
June 20, 02:06 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,200 EUR
GEM-SET CHARM-BRACELET, 1940S
Composed of an anchor-link chain decorated with ten charms of various design, some charms set with gemstones, length approximately 210mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, partial gross weight 62.87 grams.
BRACELET OR ET PIERRES DE COULEUR, VERS 1940
Composé d'une chaîne maille chaîne d'ancre à laquelle sont supendues dix breloques représentant des sujets variés, certaines serties de pierres de couleur, longueur 210 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et traces poinçon de maître, poids brut 62.87 g.
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)