Contemporary Art Online ǀ Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 513. RODRIGO GODÁ | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE].

RODRIGO GODÁ | UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

December 16, 02:12 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

RODRIGO GODÁ

n. 1980

UNTITLED [SANS TITRE]

signed and dated

Executed in 2017.

100 x 100 cm ; 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in.

[signé et daté

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 2017.]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here

« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien

Private Collection, Italy