61
61
Paire de candélabres montés en lampes bouillottes en bronze ciselé et doré d'époque Louis XVI
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR
61
6,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR

L’Élégance Intemporelle, Paris, Rive-Gauche

with three branches on a fluted base topped by a vase ; (fitted for electricity)
Quantity: 2
Candelabra height 23,5 cm, diam. 20 cm; candelabra height 9 1/3 in, diameter 7 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report