Lot 370
  • 370

Fernand Léger

12,000 - 18,000 EUR
13,750 EUR

  • Fernand Léger
  • Le Royaume des cieux leur appartient
  • ink, gouache and pencil on paper

Provenance

Sale : Hôtel Drouot, Paris, June 18, 1997, lot 103
Acquired at the above sale by the present owner