PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏
No reserve
April 30, 09:43 AM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Property from a French Private Collection
A large famille-rose 'hundred bats' dish
Qing dynasty, mark and period of Guangxu
Diameter 34.4 cm, 13½ in.
Collection particulière française
Grand plat en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor de cent chauve-souris, dynastie Qing, marque et époque Guangxu
法國私人收藏
清光緒 粉彩雲蝠紋大盤
《大清光緒年製》款