![View full screen - View 1 of Lot 577. 19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL [ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE] | PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL [JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE].](https://sothebys-md.brightspotcdn.com/dims4/default/91b92f4/2147483647/strip/true/crop/2000x4096+0+0/resize/385x788!/quality/90/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsothebys-brightspot.s3.amazonaws.com%2Fmedia-desk%2F57%2F5f%2Fd67a76974637bc5346234bc7e171%2Fpf1922-b4mp8-01.jpg)
April 18, 02:17 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL
ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE
PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL
JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE
Pen, watercolour and gouache on paper, a lot of three
Plume, aquarelle et gouache sur papier, un lot de trois
42,5 x 59 cm; 16¾x 23¼ in.
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.