Exclamation
June 7, 02:21 PM GMT
15,000 - 20,000 EUR
André Lanskoy
1902-1976
Exclamation
signed ; titled on the reverse
60 x 73 cm ; 23 5/8 x 28 ¾ in.
Executed in 1958.
_________________________________________________________
André Lanskoy
1902-1976
Exclamation
signé; titré au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1958.
Galerie Louis Carré, Paris
Private Collection, France
__________________________________
Galerie Louis Carré, Paris
Collection Particulière, France