September 30, 01:04 PM GMT
1,400 - 1,800 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bague diamant
Diamond ring
Ornée d'un diamant taille ancienne, tour de doigt 53, poinçon d'import français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 2.69 g.
Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond, size 53, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 2.69 grams.