No reserve
December 14, 07:43 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
A pair of Regence style gilt-bronze mounted Chinese porcelain wine coolers, 19th century
Height. 7 in, width. 9½ in
Paire de rafraichissoirs en porcelaine de Chine et monture de bronze doré de style Régence, XIXe siècle
Haut. 17,5 cm, long. 24 cm