View full screen - View 1 of Lot 301. Lady's diamond bracelet watch | Montre bracelet de dame diamants.

Lady's diamond bracelet watch | Montre bracelet de dame diamants

No reserve

May 22, 01:42 PM GMT

1,900 - 2,800 EUR

The rectangular case of foliate and openwork design set with single-cut diamonds, the dial with Arabic numerals, to a black ribbon bracelet, manual winding movement, length approximately 140mm (adjustable), signed, French assay mark for platinum, maker's mark, gross weight 22.07 grams.

Le boîtier rectangulaire à décor végétal et ajouré serti de diamants taille 8/8, le cadran à index en chiffres arabes, sur un bracelet en satin noir, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel, longueur 140 mm (ajustable), signée, poinçon français pour le platine (850°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 22.07 g.