October 14, 02:37 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
A carpet, Braquenié, late 20th century
decorated with rosaces on green square medaillons, on pink ground with wine fruits
149 ½in x 149 ½in
_______________________
Tapis moquette de la maison Braquenié, fin du XXeme siècle
à décor de rosaces dans des cadres verts sur fond rose et pampres
380 cm x 380 cm