PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏
June 14, 03:20 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Property from a French Private Collection
A gilt-bronze figure of Amitayus
Qing dynasty, Qianlong period
Height 20.8 cm, 8¼ in.
Collection particulière française
Statuette d'Amitayus en bronze doré, dynastie Qing, époque Qianlong
法國私人收藏
清乾隆 鎏金銅無量壽佛坐像