PROPERTY FROM THE PERSONAL COLLECTION OF SAM AND MYRNA MYERS IN FRANCE | 森美及瑪娜 · 邁爾斯伉儷珍藏
June 14, 03:20 PM GMT
5,000 - 8,000 EUR
Property from the Personal Collection of Sam and Myrna Myers in France
A blue and white 'birds and flowers' hexagonal vase
Transitional period, 17th century
Height 29.8 cm, 11¾ in.
Collection personnelle de Sam et Myrna Myers en France
Vase hexagonal en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor d'oiseaux et de fleurs, époque Transition, XVIIe siècle
森美及瑪娜 · 邁爾斯伉儷珍藏
明末清初 十七世紀 青花花鳥圖六方瓶