June 14, 03:20 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
A famille-rose 'butterfly' bottle vase
19th - 20th century
the base with a six-character Guangxu mark in iron red
Height 39.2 cm, 15⅜ in.
Vase bouteille en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor de papillons, XIXe - XXe siècle
十九至二十世紀 粉彩百蝶圖賞瓶
《大清光緒年製》款