PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏
June 14, 03:20 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Property from a French Private Collection
A blue and white 'landscape' yenyen vase
Qing dynasty, Kangxi period
Height 46 cm, 18⅛ in.
Collection particulière française
Vase yenyen en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor de paysages, dynastie Qing, époque Kangxi
法國私人收藏
清康熙 青花湖山漁隱圖鳳尾尊