View full screen - View 1 of Lot 82. A blue and white 'landscape' yenyen vase, Qing dynasty, Kangxi period | 清康熙 青花湖山漁隱圖鳳尾尊.

PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏

A blue and white 'landscape' yenyen vase, Qing dynasty, Kangxi period | 清康熙 青花湖山漁隱圖鳳尾尊

June 14, 03:20 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

Property from a French Private Collection

A blue and white 'landscape' yenyen vase

Qing dynasty, Kangxi period

Height 46 cm, 18⅛ in.

Collection particulière française

Vase yenyen en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor de paysages, dynastie Qing, époque Kangxi

法國私人收藏

清康熙 青花湖山漁隱圖鳳尾尊