PROPERTY FROM A EUROPEAN PRIVATE COLLECTION | 歐洲私人收藏
June 14, 03:20 PM GMT
15,000 - 25,000 EUR
Property from a European Private Collection
A white-glazed 'prunus' vase and stand
Qing dynasty, Kangxi period
(2)
Height 48.7 cm, 19⅛ in.
Collection particulière européenne
Vase en porcelaine à glaçure blanche à décor de prunus, dynastie Qing, époque Kangxi
歐洲私人收藏
清康熙 白釉梅紋梅瓶