View full screen - View 1 of Lot 193. JEAN DUBUFFET | RÉCIT (WEBEL 1185).

JEAN DUBUFFET | RÉCIT (WEBEL 1185)

September 23, 06:37 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

JEAN DUBUFFET

1901 - 1985

RÉCIT (WEBEL 1185)

signed in pencil, dated, numbered 28/50

screenprint in grey and black

feuille: 33 x 42,3 cm; 13 x 16⅝ in.

JEAN DUBUFFET

1901 - 1985

RÉCIT (WEBEL 1185)

signé au crayon, daté et numéroté 28/50

sérigraphie