September 23, 06:37 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
FEDERICO OLARIA
Valence 1849 - 1898 Paris
THE CARNIVAL IN NICE
Oil on canvas, unframed; signed lower left F. Olaria
119 x 89 cm ; 46⅞ by 35 in.
FEDERICO OLARIA
Valence 1849 - 1898 Paris
LE CARNAVAL DE NICE
Huile sur toile, sans cadre ; signé en bas à gauche F. Olaria