View full screen - View 1 of Lot 76. Collier or | Gold necklace.

Property of a Lady

Cartier

Collier or | Gold necklace

April 16, 02:16 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Cartier | Collier or

Cartier | Gold necklace

Longueur 610 mm environ, signé Cartier, numéroté, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 131.52 g, vers 1970, écrin signé Cartier.

Length approximately 610mm, signed Cartier, numbered, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 131.52 grams; 1970s, case stamped Cartier.