View full screen - View 1 of Lot 220. A pair of famille-rose 'figural' vases, Qing dynasty, 19th century | 清十九世紀 粉彩地開光嬰戲圖大瓶一對.

A pair of famille-rose 'figural' vases, Qing dynasty, 19th century | 清十九世紀 粉彩地開光嬰戲圖大瓶一對

November 8, 02:39 PM GMT

800 - 1,200 EUR

A pair of famille-rose 'figural' vases

Qing dynasty, 19th century

H. 45 cm, 17¾ in.

(2)

Paire de vases en porcelaine famille rose à décor de lettrés et d'enfants, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle

清十九世紀 粉彩地開光嬰戲圖大瓶一對