View full screen - View 1 of Lot 221. Three celadon-ground underglaze blue 'hundred antiques' vases, Qing dynasty, 19th century | 清十九世紀 粉青地青花釉博古圖雙耳瓶 一組三件 .

Three celadon-ground underglaze blue 'hundred antiques' vases, Qing dynasty, 19th century | 清十九世紀 粉青地青花釉博古圖雙耳瓶 一組三件

No reserve

November 8, 02:40 PM GMT

600 - 800 EUR

Three celadon-ground underglaze blue 'hundred antiques' vases

Qing dynasty, 19th century

41 to 43 cm, 16⅛to 16⅞ in.

(3)

Trois vases en porcelaine bleu blanc à fond céladon à décor de cent antiques, dynastie Qing, XIXeme siècle

清十九世紀 粉青地青花釉博古圖雙耳瓶 一組三件