67

Œuvres sur Papier

Manolo Millares
1926 - 1972
DIBUJO
signed; signed and titled on the reverse
gouache on paper
19  11/16  x 13  3/4  in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Daniel Cordier, Paris
Private Collection, Europe

Œuvres sur Papier