421
421
paire de socles en pierre, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE PEDESTALS, 19TH CENTURY
421

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à cadres moulurés
數量: 2
Haut. 80 cm, larg. 49 cm, prof. 49 cm, base : 45 x 45 cm
Height 31 1/2 in; width 19 1/4 in; depth 19 1/4 in; base : 17 3/4 x 17 3/4 in