386
386
pot à feu en pierre, XVIIIe siècle
A STONE FIRE URN, 18TH CENTURY
386

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

(restaurations)
Haut. 65 cm, larg. 40 cm, prof. 40 cm, base 29 x 29 cm
Height 25 1/2 in; width 15 3/4 in; depth 15 3/4 in; base : 11 1/2 x 11 1/2 in