303
303
paire de corbeaux de cheminée en pierre d'époque Renaissance, XVIe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE CHIMNEY PIECE FRAGMENTS, RENAISSANCE
303

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

數量: 2
Haut. 30 cm, larg. 20 cm, prof. 30 cm
Height 11 3/4 in; width 7 3/4 in; depth 11 3/4 in