113
113
Ahmet Ertug (b. 1949)
SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE, PARIS: BANKING HALL, 2011
C-PRINT, MOUNTED TO ALUMINIUM AND UNDER PLEXIGLASS, FRAMED. SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED ON AN ARTIST'S LABEL FIXED TO THE REVERSE OF THE FRAME. ED. 2/3 + 1 AP.
113
Ahmet Ertug (b. 1949)

Ahmet Ertug (b. 1949)
Tirage chromogénique, monté sur plaque d'aluminium sous plexi et encadré. Signé, titré, daté et numéroté sur une étiquette d'artiste au verso du cadre. Ed. 2/3 + 1 AP.
Tirage 180 x 211 cm, cadre 207 x 238 cm
(print 71 x 83 in., frame 81 ½ x 93 ¾ in.)

出版

Ahmet Ertug, Domes. A Journey Through European Architectural History, Istamboul, Ertug & Kocabiyik, 2011, pl. 94.

攝影藝術