167
167
A pair of patinated and gilt-bronze lamps in the French Restauration style
167

Collection Schickler-Pourtalès : Art et pouvoir au XIXe siècle

(fitted for electricity)
數量: 2
Haut. 56 cm (sans montage électrique) ; height 22 in (without electrical fitting)