50
50
Mario Giacomelli
PRESA DI CONSCIENZA SULLA NATURA, 1979
50
Mario Giacomelli

Photographs Online

Mario Giacomelli
1925 - 2000
vintage silver print on Afga paper
dated in red ink, photographer's stamp on the reverse

15 7/8 x 11 7/8 in. ; 40 x 30,4 cm

[tirage argentique d'époque sur papier Afga
daté à l'encre rouge, tampon du photographe]

Photographs Online