9
9
A French carved walnut commode, Nîmes, Provence, mid 18th century
9

珍藏雲集

la façade à décor de rinceaux, ouvrant à deux tiroirs ; (restauration à l'arrière du plateau)
Haut. 89 cm, larg. 133 cm, prof. 67 cm ; Height 35 in; width 52 1/3 in; depth 26 1/3 in

珍藏雲集