673

皮耶‧貝爾傑:四海為家

J*** Leleu-Bourgoin
ACTIF AU XXE SIÈCLE
PROJECTS OF SCENERIES
gouache on paper, a group of 7, one heightened with gold ; three, signed and dated lower right J. Leleu-Bourgoin 1919 ; one, signed and dated lower left J. Leleu-Bourgoin 1919 ; one, signed and dated lower left J. Leleu-Bourgoin 1921
數量: 7
Approx. 29 x 42 cm ; 11 3/8 by 16 1/2 in.

皮耶‧貝爾傑:四海為家